logo Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium

Študenti

Gymnázium

5.A – Mgr. Katarína Pupíková

Bátor, Tomáš
Biacovská, Naďa
Dostál, Daniel
Dubec, Ctibor
Grega, Oliver
Hričák, Tomáš
Irányi, Richard
Jakabová, Elena Sofia
Karasová, Laura
Ludvig, Daren Olaf
Matušovič, Viktor
Ondruš, Juraj
Pichňa, Šimon Peter
Planietová, Nikol
Sabo, Richard
Sirota, Theo
Šoltys, Samuel
Trudičová, Dominika
Valachovič, Filip
Zahradník, Miroslav
Zambor, Matej

5.B – Mgr. Lenka Kelbelová

Adámková, Dorota
Anetta, Martin
Blaňárová, Tatiana
Brix, Alfred Viliam
Čokynová, Lea Nora
Donovalová, Alena
Drnáková, Elena
Ďanovský, Oskar
Gamolya, Artem
Holka, Martin
Huorková, Hana
Ihring, Walter
Kasardová, Margaréta
Kmeťová, Ema
Kotulič, Timur
Kurucová, Zuzana
Láznička, Jindřich
Omaník, Simon
Oravec, Matej
Pavlac, Filip
Polák, Kristián Mário
Semančíková, Emma Šarlota
Špaňárová, Klára

5.C – Mgr. Lenka Vašicová

Akbuluto, Taner
Bezák, Timotej
Bobocký, Teo
Bujalková, Nina
Dlhoš, Damian
Grebeň, Hugo
Gregor, Andrej
Janošková, Hana
Kišac, Adam
Koprivňanský, Jakub
Kozárová, Ivanka
Kriška, Matúš
Lehotová, Žofia
Lipka, Martin
Lupták, Tomáš
Mištová, Katarína
Môcik, Eliáš
Nižnan, Jakub
Oravík, Ján Vladimír
Priesolová, Sofia
Siebert, Peter
Varchola, Zoran
Zuzák, Samuel

Príma.A – Mgr. Beáta Bujtárová

Armitage, Mia Izabela
Averis, Aris
Baláž, Filip Eliáš
Balek, Benjamín
Bednárová, Adela
Hrdina, Teodor
Husárová, Jasmína
Janč, Alexander
Kátlovský, Marek
Kelbel, Marko
Koiš, Filip
Kubrický, Matej
Miklóš, Samuel
Nováková, Ema
Parobek, Dávid
Sheparnev, Fedor
Skalošová, Laura
Šajben, Adrián
Šimko, Gregory
Štefanovský, Sebastián
Štrofová, Sandra
Zemka, Tomáš

Príma.B – Mgr. Viktória Kárászová

Beblavý, Pavol
Bekeč, Martin
Bochnička, Vladimír
Cvečková, Paulína
Gbelský, Matúš
Kissová, Saskia Zlatica
Konečná, Sofia
Kotian, Alexander
Kováčik, Šimon
Matejovič, Filip
Michalík, Samuel
Molnár, Daniel
Nagy, Jakub
Németh, Dominik
Olach, Tomáš
Pelegrin, Marko
Polák, Milan
Rosipalová, Tamara
Sajkala, Adam
Šindelárová, Tina Ema
Šoltys, Oliver
Zich, Adam

Príma.C – Mgr. Katarína Kubaliaková

Bachniček, Jozef 
Blichár, Oliver 
Bujtárová, Izabela
Demčák, Viktor
Ďuriš, Peter
Hambálek, Michal
Hantabál, Matej
Hanzel, Adam
Ichmanová, Lucia
Krištof, Michael
Lacková, Viola
Lednárová, Tamara
Machaj, Oliver
Mištová, Lucia
Mráz, Juraj
Nováková, Nikola
Potančok, Teodor Ján
Stahlová, Simona
Suránová, Dorota
Tábory, Adam
Vaškanin, Viktor
Žitňanský, Roman

Sekunda A – PaedDr. Veronika Hrušková

Červenka, Robert
Daubner, Andy Bruno
Fajkoš, Samuel
Gregorová, Denisa
Hladká, Zuzana
Jurašková, Terézia
Kojdová, Petra
Koželuhová, Karolína
Kuruc, Adam
Kusý, Krištof
Mihálová, Ema
Mojžiš, Marek
Poturnay, Max
Semančik, Filip Alexander
Somolányiová, Ema
Šajdová, Nina
Špaňár, Ondřej
Špirková, Alžbeta
Vallašek, Adrian Sebastian
Žilka, Oliver Benjamín

Sekunda B – Mgr. Marta Kolibárová

Barančíková, Alexandra
Bezák, Stanislav
Brecely, Krištof
Doba, Filip Jay
Donoval, Matej
Hruškovičová, Valentína
Krásny, Lukáš
Laczky, Tomáš
Michna, Lukas Libor
Prievalský, Alexander
Rosa, Alex
Sadák, Samuel
Sádovská, Karolína
Sasai, Lukáš
Srbecká, Viktória Petra
Šmídová, Juliana
Šutý, Štefan
Václav, Tomáš
Vavrinec, Viktor
Zigo, Matej

Sekunda C – Mgr. Andrea Rohaľová

Ágh, Maximilián
Baková, Nina
Baroniaková, Ema
Čvapek, Adam
Danielová, Emma
Feješ, Samuel
Flanderová, Barbora
Hoczková, Vanessa
Janičina, Jakub Ján
Kiliánová, Emma
Krajčíová, Sára
Kudláč, Matúš
Lazniová, Emma
Meixner, Roland
Očkáš, Šimon
Sopko, Adam
Sopková, Alexandra
Struhárová, Nina
Šutková, Anamária
Tomeš, Martin
Tóth, Dárius Imrich

Tercia A – Mgr. Mária Valentová

Balážová, Natália
Cápayová, Mária
Čapkovič, Peter
Čermáková, Adela
Čokyňa, Alexander
Drnáková, Emília
Drobný, Jakub
Galková, Kristína
Gbelský, Lukáš
Hlinka, Michal
Chamulová, Simona
Ichman, Dominik
Ivánek, Denis
Klestinec, Matej
Kmeť, Jakub Vojtech
Kmeťová, Danka
Kopcsay, Benjamín
Koronský, Ctibor
Lofay, Lukáš
Lukačišinová, Ema
Matejová, Mária
Mihok, Michal
Msolly, Adam
Nižňan, Matej
Rigó, Róbert
Ruiz, Bohmann Andrés
Skaloš, Jakub
Sova, Matej

Tercia B – Mgr. Ivona Iváneková

Bučko, Richard
Bujna, Adam
Cvečková, Tereza
Ďanovská, Nela
Farkaš, Matúš
Hladký, Matúš
Hošták, Filip
Janáková, Barbora
Kaláb, Martin
Koník, Jakub
Kovár, Denis
Kowal, Hubert
Martiš, Martin
Molčan, Matúš
Nguyenová, Viktória
Novosad, Matej
Onder, Adam Narayan
Poprac, Marek
Ravingerová, Lucia
Rothmeierová, Sylvia
Suránová,Terézia
Škvarka, Michal
Virsíková, Vanesa
Zatroch, Tomáš
Zemánek, Oliver
Zigo, Juraj

Kvarta A – Mgr. Zuzana Bartošová

Balko, Peter
Bednárik, Maroš Jozef
Berček, Viktor
Beško, Martin
Čerešňová, Júlia
Filčák, Jakub Andrej
Harvanová, Salome
Janesová, Monika
Krčová, Sarah
Lazniová, Sofia
Lelko, Oskar
Martinková, Andrea
Mertl, Leo
Petrík, Marcel
Petrovič, Adam
Popelka, Róbert
Púček, Radovan
Sedlár, Matej
Severini, Giorgio Duglas
Stahlová, Lenka
Ščerbak, Viktor
Valentín, Radovan

Kvarta B – Mgr. Danica Hlinková

Bednár, Michal
Cibuľa, Miroslav
Čabala, Kristián
Drapáková, Laura
Gál, Oliver
Chuguryan, Alexander
Ivanič, Leon
Kolarovič, Martin
Kozolka, Miroslav
Marcineková, Tereza
Medelský, Šimon
Mikušová, Veronika
Molnár, Filip
Mrázová, Greta
Novák, Eduard
Obermajer, Lukáš
Papaj, Matúš
Pastorák, Marko
Petrášová, Katarína Alexandra Michaela
Phamová, Linh
Rakociová, Margaréta
Šimek, Tomáš
Zborovskij, Mikhail

Kvarta C – Mgr. Lenka Jankovičová

Barczi, Ján Filip
Baroniaková, Valéria
Belan, Daniel
Brix, Tilia Kristína
Čermák, Jerguš
Dostál, Samuel
Dudláková, Anette
Earl, Thalia
Hodál, Emil
Holík, Marek
Hudec, Adam
Ihringová, Veronika
Koiš, Christopher
Lovecký, Jakub
Mihok, Viktor
Petrášová, Katarína
Poláček, Martin
Rožka, Martin
Schunová, Alexandra
Špirková, Hana
Uraz, Alex
Zelina, Adam

Kvinta A – Mgr. Tomáš Kapuscinský

Adamovičová, Zuzana
Baraňaiová, Ema
Barančíková, Barbora
Celec, Lukáš
Čvapek, Daniel
Droba, Tomáš
Gdovec, Marek
Gubáň, Tomáš
Harvan, Samuel
Hnatová, Liliana
Chudic, Alex
Kotora, Ivan
Krajčová, Katarína
Macháč, Samuel
Masjuk, Ivan
Paška, Daniel
Postulka, Michal
Reviľák, Krištof
Sporka, Oliver
Szabo, Dávid
Šolc, Martin
Válek, Adam
Vitáloš, Martin

Kvinta B – Mgr. Dominika Ondriašová

Bažíková, Sophia
Červenka, Tomáš
Dančenková, Chrystyna
Fabiánek, Patrik
Fojtu, Adam
Gomola, Ondrej
Horanský, Michal
Húščavová, Michaela
Jurášová, Dominika
Kelešiová, Eva
Kolevská, Lea Teodora
Kopčák, Peter
Krč, Jerguš
Macko, Miroslav
Pandelev, Mário
Pravda, Jakub
Priesol, Matej
Racsko, Viktor
Řehulka, Erik
Schwarz, Ivo
Šigut, Petr
Tóthová, Lucia
Virsik, Sebastian

Sexta A – Mgr. Zuzana Hasalíková

Agarski, Jakub
Bederka, Andrej
Brezovský, Šimon
Czaková, Katarína
Eisnerová, Vanesa
Jankovič, Marek
Katonová, Eliška
Laifer, Alan
Langová, Martina
Lovecká, Sára
Marcineková, Nina
Marek, Daniel
Martišová, Silvia
Mihoková, Lívia
Mráz, Michal
Paška, Jaroslav
Pieš, Dávid
Procházková, Linda
Sihelský, Rastislav
Smetanová, Tereza
Stolárik, Jakub
Tahotný, Patrik
Viršíková, Nina
Winczer, Tobiáš
Zigo, Ondrej
Znášiková, Simona

Sexta B – Mgr. Silvia Kováčová

Barna, Michal
Bolvanský, Martin
Bytčánek, Matúš
Dráb, Damián
Farkašová, Kristína
Fratričová, Slávka
Gáliková, Kristína
Hantabál, Jakub
Hluško, Jakub
Hodoši, Adam
Chudá, Zuzana
Koprivňanský, Karol
Krásny, Matej
Kušík, Branislav
Majer, Matúš
Palko, Maroš
Petráš, Filip
Petrášová, Barbora Andrea Victoria
Rau, Filip
Šimková, Michaela
Šmigová, Katarína
Šulek, Sofia Emma Mária
Šúľovský, Samuel
Tomášiková, Pavlína
Tóth, Adam

Seeptima – PaedDr. Jozef Cimra

Benovič, Samuel
Biacovská, Michaela
Bírová, Eva
Burgár, Richard
Čatloš, Jakub
Gašpar, Jakub
Gejdoš, Michael
Getlík, Andrej
Haľama, Ondrej
Haviernik, Matej
Hollósy, Christian
Horanský, Marek
Hruškovič, Šimon
Jakab, Filip
Janák, Filip
Kollár, Martin
Moravčík, Martin
Novotná, Alžbeta
Onduš, Peter
Orda-Oravec, Ján
Pál, Maximilián
Sádovská, Jana
Smolárová, Paulína
Šandal, Andrej
Šuťáková, Laura
Tomek, Frederik
Valovič, Marián
Vanko, Jakub
Vaňo, Slavomír

Oktáva – PhDr. Milan Bujňák

Barát, Jakub
Čermák, Martin
Fleško, Alex
Halász, Oliver
Chapman, Nick
Iffková, Lucia
Juráni, Max
Katonová, Alžbeta
Lastovka, Tomáš
Michalková, Martina
Petrovič, Michal
Rosipal, Adam
Srbecká, Michaela Sára
Ščobáková, Zuzana
Šmatláková, Nina