logo Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium

Zoznamy žiakov

1.A – TR. UČ.: MGR. DAGMAR HRNČÍŘOVÁ

  • Baláž Ondrej
  • Bartáková Tereza
  • Bielik Michal
  • Čermáková Agáta
  • Černický Viliam
  • Derzsi Matúš
  • Dojčar Jakub
  • Erdélyiová Hana
  • Hujová Viktória
  • Kiššová Eliška
  • Macáková Dominika
  • Mego Sebastián
  • Štorcel Tobiáš
  • Wirgha Samuel
  • Ziman Marko
  • Znášiková Lana Sofia

1.B – TR. UČ.: MGR. RADOMÍRA ŠAJBENOVÁ

  • Adamuščin Adam
  • Barančík Daniel Marek
  • Bednáriková Hana
  • Bielik Filip
  • Časnochová Sofia
  • Dokhshukaev Daša Dagmar
  • Flandera Peter
  • Gálik Teodor
  • Gašparíková Eliška
  • Harmata Matej
  • Janošková Adela
  • Krpelan Jakub
  • Madluška Marko
  • Medlenová Sofia
  • Pavlíková Zuzana
  • Šebeň Boris

1.C – TR. UČ.: MGR. EMÍLIA RYBÁROVÁ

  • Bogárová Laura
  • Čollák Tomáš
  • Drgon Ava
  • Hlozek Samuel
  • Hrádková Viktória
  • Huorka Viliam
  • Kocián Teo
  • Kotulič Tobias
  • Kšandová Dominika
  • Lovasová Natália
  • Petrašovský Viliam
  • Strišková Petra
  • Šály Oliver
  • Šimová Ella Sofia
  • Švíková Nela

1.D – TR. UČ.: MGR. RENÁTA ŠRAMOVÁ

  • Andrejčák Lillien
  • Barczi Christian
  • Bodnárová Sofia
  • Fajták Filip
  • De Gelder Louis Roland
  • Hron Michal
  • Jakab Ján Maxim
  • Kupcová Viktória
  • Láštic Tomáš
  • Lášticová Veronika
  • Levková Kristína
  • Madaj Rastislav Ondrej
  • Procházková Dominika
  • Surovčíková Liliana
  • Valentová Sophia
  • Zelinková Karolína

2.A – TR. UČ.: MGR. DARINA RAUOVÁ

  • Bednár Filip
  • Blaňár Adam
  • Čičmanec Ján
  • Čižmár Tomáš
  • Fukna Ondrej
  • Hriňa Martin
  • Hruška Matúš
  • Chovancová Michaela
  • Kačalková Karolína
  • Kiliánová Marína
  • Kladivík Matej
  • Koníková Hana
  • Kucharčík Matej
  • Nižnan Samuel
  • Petráš Michal
  • Tichý Oliver
  • Vargová Tereza

2.B – TR. UČ.: MGR. MARTINA CYPRICHOVÁ

  • Bezák Dominik
  • Danková Katarína Mia
  • Dolog Maroš
  • Hubaľová Amelia
  • Javorčeková Martina
  • Kaiser Jaroslav
  • Kapičáková Petra
  • Kapolková Alžbeta
  • Klabník Jakub
  • Klabník Matej
  • Krídl Andrej
  • Kuruc Roman
  • Makyta Matej
  • Páleník Matúš
  • Šimko Samuel

2.C – TR. UČ.: MGR. JANA BADALOVÁ

  • Adameková Perla Liana
  • Balko Martin
  • Bátorová Alexandra
  • Furinda Samuel
  • Janovec Martin
  • Korček Ján
  • Krihová Kristína
  • Lipka Lukáš
  • Nemcová Hana
  • Oravcová Zuzana
  • Partová Charlotte Nelly
  • Rybár Adam
  • Sládeček Rastislav
  • Vitikáčová Kristína

2.D – TR. UČ.: PaedDr. JEVGENIJA ACHEJEVOVÁ

  • Antolík Dávid
  • Baranovič Ivan
  • Bartolits Šimon
  • Čižnárová Mia
  • Chlebová Eva
  • Jurašek Hugo
  • Komar Daria
  • Lázničková Simona
  • Mesko Ján
  • Mošadová Romana
  • Prímus Alfréd
  • Stankayová Liana
  • Stankayová Nela
  • Šajdová Nela
  • Tomčík Adam

3.A – TR. UČ.: MGR. ŽOFIA VANEKOVÁ

  • Bartoš Ondrej
  • Běčák Matúš
  • Černý Jakub
  • Dobová Nicola Ann
  • Dulik Samuel
  • Hoppe Dražen Derek
  • Janků Tomáš
  • Klopštock Sarah
  • Kornyová Sofia
  • Kupcová Dominika
  • Levrinc Philip Ivan
  • Meixner Adam
  • Petrovičová Lucia
  • Špaňárová Kristína
  • Štorcel Daniel
  • Vaškaninová Zoja
  • Žitňanská Kristína

3.B – TR. UČ.: PaedDr. ZUZANA ŠČASNÁ

  • Daubner Oliver Alan – Z
  • Delič Stanka
  • Gáliková Katarína
  • Gálová Ema
  • Gebura Samo
  • Harmata Michal
  • Havalda Samuel
  • Hrnčíř Dalibor
  • Janák Tomáš
  • Janek Ján
  • Kapolková Gréta
  • Kobza Dominik
  • Krpelan Filip
  • Orda-Oravcová Anna
  • Sabolová Sara – Z
  • Štofanová Dominika
  • Varcholová Vesna

3.C – TR. UČ.: MGR. ŽANETA ŽIGMONDÍKOVÁ

  • Brdečka Adam
  • Cádrová Natália
  • Dostál Marek
  • Holík Samuel
  • Hromada Marek
  • Juráni Pandora
  • Kocián Leon
  • Kovarovič Tomáš
  • Kurhajcová Nina
  • Molčanová Patrícia
  • Petrechová Hanka
  • Svarinský Jakub
  • Šavol Tomáš
  • Švec Silvester
  • Vážna Nina
  • Višňovský Teo

3.D – TR. UČ.: MGR. DIANA DOKUPILOVÁ KRUMLOVSKÁ

  • Gregorová Michaela
  • Halada Andrej
  • Holík Kristián
  • Horanský Max
  • Chudícová Nina
  • Jedličková Emma
  • Košecký Timotej
  • Kyselica Maximilián
  • Láštic Adam
  • Lovecká Ava
  • Nagy Martin Tibor
  • Németh Gabriel
  • Polák Urban
  • Sedláček Samuel
  • Siebertová Hana
  • Vaško Ronald
  • Zvonár Bruno

4.A – TR. UČ.: Mgr. ZINA HANZELOVÁ

  • Benčo Jakub
  • Benčová Bianka
  • Červenková Emma
  • Hanula Marek
  • Hrdlička Matej
  • Hudec Matúš
  • Huječková Miriam
  • Kiliánová Nela
  • Klimeková Klaudia
  • Kováčik Dominik
  • Magátová Margot
  • Macháčová Sandra
  • Mesková Lucia
  • Rácz Šimon
  • Rosa Max
  • Rybár Jakub
  • Skovajsa Samuel Pavol
  • Suchán Martin
  • Šimo Andrej Kristián

4.B – TR. UČ.: Mgr. KATARÍNA PETROVIČOVÁ

  • Babušík Adam
  • Bujalková Sofia
  • Čižnárová Bianka
  • Derdáková Karolína
  • Drgon Mia
  • Frič Samuel
  • Hrádková Sofia
  • Husárová Viktória Alica
  • Ilavská Nikola – Z
  • Javorček Andrej
  • Kalábová Hana
  • Kapičáková Tina
  • Kupcová Lucia
  • Mc Evoy Alexander
  • Pajtík Pavol
  • Pravdová Terézia
  • Reviľáková Nina
  • Šajbenová Tamara
  • Ševčík Dominik
  • Zich Martin

4.C -TR. UČ.: Mgr. EVA VÁLKOVÁ

  • Armitage Lívia Vivien
  • Bachniček Matej
  • Becová Bibiana
  • Cápay Daniel
  • Hajašová Lea Sophia
  • Hlinka Adam Teodor
  • Jánošíková Hanka
  • Kašlík Lara
  • Lacková Klára
  • Lukáčová Alexandra
  • Némethová Karolína
  • Petrová Lucia
  • Pokorný Matúš
  • Sarouphim Jean-Pierre
  • Simig Miroslav
  • Šoltys Gréta
  • Špirko Ján
  • Teperová Sofia
  • Vojtková Nina