logo Škola pre mimoriadne nadané deti a gymnázium

Študenti

Gymnázium

5.A – Mgr. Jana Úradníčková

Benkovičová, Barbora Grace
Berdák, Boris
Delič, Stanka
Gáliková, Katarína
Gálová, Ema
Gebura, Samo
Harmata, Michal
Havalda, Samuel
Hoppe, Dražen Derek
Hrnčíř, Dalibor
Janek, Ján
Janák, Tomáš
Kapolková, Gréta
Kobza, Dominik
Krpelan, Filip
Levrinc, Philip Ivan
Orda-Oravcová, Anna
Štofanová, Dominika
Vaškaninová, Zoja
Sabolová, Sara Z

5.B – Mgr. Monika Uherkovichová

Cádrová, Natália
Dobová, Nicola Ann
Dulik, Samuel
Holík, Samuel
Hromada, Marek
Juráni, Pandora
Klopštock, Sarah
Knapik, Martin
Kocian, Leon
Kovarovič, Tomáš
Kurhajcová, Nina
Molčanová, Patrícia
Partl, Filip
Petrechová, Hanka
Svarinský, Jakub
Šavol, Tomáš
Štorcel, Daniel
Vážna, Nina
Višňovský, Teo
Švec, Silvester Z
Ilavská, Nikola Z

5.C – Mgr. Andrea Tinajová

Bartoš, Ondrej
Běčák, Matúš
Černý, Jakub
Daubner, Oliver Alan Z
Halada, Andrej
Holík, Kristián
Horanský, Max
Chudicová, Nina
Jedličková, Emma
Košecký, Timotej
Kupcová, Dominika
Kyselica, Maximilián
Láštic, Adam
Lovecká, Ava
Petrovičová, Lucia
Polák, Urban
Sedláček, Samuel
Siebertová, Hana
Špaňárová, Kristína
Zvonár, Bruno
Gregorová, Michaela Z

Príma A – Mgr. Katarína Šramová

Benčo, Jakub
Benčová, Bianka
Červenková, Emma
Devera, Sophie
Hanula, Marek
Hrdlička, Matej
Hudec, Matúš
Huječková, Miriam
Jurášová, Jessica Mária Z
Kabaňová, Laura Christína
Kiliánová, Nela
Klimeková, Klaudia
Kováčik, Dominik
Magátová, Margot
Macháčová, Sandra
Mesková, Lucia
Rácz, Šimon
Rosa, Max
Rybár, Jakub
Skovajsa, Samuel Pavol
Suchan, Martin
Šimo, Andrej Kristián

Príma B – Mgr. Ivona Demčáková

Babušík, Adam
Bujalková, Sofia
Čižnárová, Bianka
Derdáková, Karolína
Drgon, Mia
Frič, Samuel
Hrádková, Sofia
Husárová, Viktória Alica
Javorček, Andrej
Kalábová, Hana
Kapičáková, Tina
Kupcová, Lucia
Lacková, Klára
Mc Evoy, Alexander
Pajtík, Pavol
Pravdová, Terézia
Reviľáková, Nina
Szabó, Adam
Šajbenová, Tamara
Varga, Dominik
Zich, Martin

Príma C – Mgr. Ľudmila Hladká

Armitage, Lívia Vivien
Bachniček, Matej
Becová, Bibiana
Dercová, Zuzana
Dojčar, Štefan
Hajašová, Lea Sophia
Hlinka, Adam Teodor
Jančová, Patrícia
Jánošíková, Hanka
Kašlík, Lara
Lukáčová, Alexandra
Petrík, Ondrej
Petrová, Lucia
Sarouphin, Jean-Pierre
Simig, Miroslav
Špirko, Ján
Vojtková, Nina

Sekunda A – Mgr. Katarína Pupíková

Bátor, Tomáš
Dostál, Daniel
Dubec, Ctibor
Grega, Oliver
Hričák, Tomáš
Jakabová, Elena Sofia
Karasová, Laura Z
Kátlovská, Silvia
Kováč, Ondrej
Ludvig, Daren Olaf
Matušovič, Viktor
Ondruš, Juraj
Pichňa, Šimon Peter
Planietová, Nikol
Sabo, Richard
Schmitzer, Leo
Sirota, Theo
Šoltys, Samuel
Trudičová, Dominika
Valachovič, Filip
Zambor, Matej

Sekunda B – Mgr. Lenka Kelbelová

Adámková, Dorota
Ahmed, Ema
Anetta, Martin
Blaňárová, Tatiana
Brix, Alfred Viliam
Čokynová, Lea Nora Z Írsko
Donovalová, Alena
Ďanovský, Oskar
Gamolya, Artem
Holka, Martin
Huorková, Hana
Ihring, Walter
Kasardová, Margaréta
Kotulič, Timur
Kurucová, Zuzana
Láznička, Jindřich Z Francúzsko
Máliková, Sophia Anežka
Oravec, Matej
Pavlac, Filip
Peška, Damian
Polák, Kristián Mário
Semančíková, Emma Šarlota
Špaňárová, Klára

Sekunda C – Mgr. Lenka Vašicová

Akbuluto, Taner
Bečaverová, Andrea
Benkovičová, Adriana Elizabeth
Bezák, Timotej
Bolvanská, Lucia
Brliťová, Barbora
Bujalková, Nina
Dlhoš, Damian
Gregor, Andrej Z – Rakúsko
Janošková, Hana
Kišac, Adam
Koprivňanský, Jakub Z
Kozárová, Ivanka
Kriška, Matúš
Lipka, Martin
Lupták, Tomáš
Mištová, Katarína
Môcik, Eliáš
Nižnan, Jakub
Oravík, Ján Vladimír
Priesolová, Sofia
Siebert, Peter
Varchola, Zoran

Tercia A – Mgr. Beáta Bujtárová

Armitage, Mia Izabela
Averis, Aris
Baláž, Filip Eliáš Z (Belgicko)
Balek, Benjamín
Bednárová, Adela
Hrdina, Teodor
Husárová, Jasmína Barbora
Janč, Alexander
Kátlovský, Marek
Kelbel, Marko
Koiš, Filip
Kubrický, Matej
Miklóš, Samuel
Nováková, Ema
Parobek, Dávid
Sheparnev, Fedor
Skalošová, Laura
Šajben, Adrián
Šimko, Gregory
Štefanovský, Sebastián
Štrofová, Sandra
Zemka, Tomáš

Tercia B – Mgr. Viktória Kárászová

Beblavý, Pavol
Bekeč, Martin
Bochnička, Vladimír
Cvečková, Paulína
Gbelský, Matúš
Kissová, Saskia Zlatica
Konečná, Sofia
Kotian, Alexander
Kováčik, Šimon
Matejovič, Filip
Michalík, Samuel
Molnár, Daniel
Nagy, Jakub
Németh, Dominick
Olach, Tomáš  Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Pelegrin, Marko
Polák, Milan
Rosipalová, Tamara
Sajkala, Adam
Šindelárová, Tina Ema
Šoltys, Oliver
Zich, Adam

Tercia C – Mgr. Katarína Kubaliaková

Bachniček, Jozef 
Blichár, Oliver 
Bujtárová, Izabela
Demčák, Viktor
Ďuriš, Peter
Hambálek, Michal
Hantabál, Matej
Hanzel, Adam
Ichmanová, Lucia
Krištof, Michael
Lacková, Viola
Lednárová, Tamara
Machaj, Oliver
Mištová, Lucia
Mráz, Juraj
Nováková, Nikola Z VCSDD Írsko
Potančok, Teodor Ján
Stahlová, Simona
Suránová, Dorota
Tábory, Adam
Vaškanin, Viktor
Žitňanský, Roman

Kvarta A – Mgr. Magdaléna Mariášová

Cveková, Sabína
Červenka, Robert
Daubner, Andy Bruno Z Brusel
Fajkoš, Samuel
Gregorová, Denisa Z
Hladká, Zuzana
Jurašková, Terézia
Kojdová, Petra
Koželuhová, Karolína
Kuruc, Adam
Kusý, Krištof
Poturnay, Max
Semančik, Filip Alexander
Somolányiová, Ema
Špaňár, Ondřej
Špirková, Alžbeta
Vallašek, Adrian Sebastian
Žilka, Oliver Benjamín

Kvarta B – PaedDr. Jozef Cimra

Barančíková, Alexandra
Bezák, Stanislav
Brecely, Krištof
Deván, Peter
Doba, Filip Jay
Donoval, Matej
Hoffner, Simon
Laczky, Tomáš
Michna, Lukas Libor
Pajger, Andrej
Prievalský, Alexander
Rosa, Alex
Sasai, Lukáš
Srbecká, Viktória Petra
Šmídová, Juliana
Šutý, Štefan
Václav, Tomáš
Zigo, Matej

Kvarta C – Mgr. Andrea Rohaľová

Ágh, Maximilián
Bachárová, Nina
Baroniaková, Ema Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Danielová, Emma
Feješ, Samuel
Flanderová, Barbora
Hoczková, Vanessa
Janičina, Jakub Ján
Kiliánová, Emma
Krajčík, Juraj
Krajčíová, Sára
Kudláč, Matúš
Lazniová, Emma Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Meixner, Roland
Očkáš, Šimon
Sopko, Adam
Sopková, Alexandra
Struhárová, Nina
Šutková, Anamária
Tomeš, Martin
Tóth, Dárius Imrich

Kvinta A – Mgr. Mária Valentová

Balážová, Natália Z Belgicko, Brusel EŠ
Cápayová, Mária
Čapkovič, Peter
Čermáková, Adela
Čokyňa, Alexander Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Drnáková, Emília
Drobný, Jakub
Galková, Kristína
Gbelský, Lukáš
Hermanová, Lucia
Hlinka, Michal
Chamulová, Simona
Ichman, Dominik
Ivánek, Denis
Klestinec, Matej
Kmeť, Jakub Vojtech
Kmeťová, Danka Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Kopcsay, Benjamín
Koronský, Ctibor
Lofay, Lukáš
Lukačišinová, Ema Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Matejová, Mária
Mihok, Michal
Msolly, Adam
Nižňan, Matej
Rigó, Róbert
Ruiz, Bohmann Andrés
Skaloš, Jakub
Sova, Matej

Kvinta B – Mgr. Ivona Iváneková

Bučko, Richard
Bujna, Adam
Cvečková, Tereza
Ďanovská, Nela
Farkaš, Matúš
Gábriš, Roman Viktor
Hladký, Matúš
Hošták, Filip
Janáková, Barbora
Kaláb, Martin
Koník, Jakub
Kovár, Denis
Kowal, Hubert
Martiš, Martin
Molčan, Matúš
Nguyenová, Viktória
Novosad, Matej
Poprac, Marek
Ravingerová, Lucia
Rothmeierová, Sylvia
Suránová,Terézia
Škvarka, Michal
Virsíková, Vanesa
Zatroch, Tomáš
Zigo, Juraj

Sexta A – Mgr. Zuzana Bartošová

Balko, Peter
Bednárik, Maroš Jozef
Berček, Viktor
Beško, Martin
Čerešňová, Lívia
Filčák, Jakub Andrej
Harvanová, Salome
Janesová, Monika
Krčová, Sarah
Lazniová, Sofia Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Lelko, Oskar
Martinková, Andrea
Mertl, Leo
Petrík, Marcel
Petrovič, Adam
Popelka, Róbert
Púček, Radovan
Sedlár, Matej
Severini, Giorgio Duglas
Stahlová, Lenka
Ščerbak, Viktor
Valentín, Radovan

Sexta B – Mgr. Danica Hlinková

Bánovská, Sofia Anna
Bednár, Michal
Cibula, Miroslav
Čabala, Kristián
Drapáková, Laura Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Gál, Oliver
Janáčková, Adriana
Kolarovič, Martin
Marcineková, Tereza
Medelský, Šimon
Mikušová, Veronika
Molnár, Filip
Mrázová, Greta
Novák, Eduard
Obermajer, Lukáš
Papaj, Matúš
Pastorák, Marko
Petrášová, Katarína Alexandra Michaela
Phamová, Linh
Rakociová, Margaréta Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Šimek, Tomáš
Zborovskij, Mikhail

Secta C – Mgr. Lenka Jankovičová

Barczi, Ján Filip
Baroniaková, Valéria Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Belan, Daniel
Brix, Tilia Kristína
Čermák, Jerguš
Dostál, Samuel
Dudláková, Anette
Holík, Marek
Hudec, Adam
Ihringová, Veronika
Ivanič, Leon
Koiš, Christopher
Kurillová, Martina
Lovecký, Jakub
Mihok, Viktor
Poláček, Martin
Rožka, Martin
Ščurka, Gabriel
Špirková, Hana
Uraz, Alex
Zelina, Adam

Septima A – Mgr. Viera Jánošková, PhD.

Adamovičová, Zuzana
Baraňaiová, Ema
Barančíková, Barbora
Celec, Lukáš
Čvapek, Daniel
Droba, Tomáš
Fenešová, Sofia
Gdovec, Marek
Gubáň, Tomáš
Hnatová, Liliana
Chudic, Alex
Kotora, Ivan
Krajčová, Katarína
Macháč, Samuel
Masjuk, Ivan
Paška, Daniel
Postulka, Michal
Reviľák, Krištof
Sporka, Oliver
Szabo, Dávid
Šolc, Martin
Vitáloš, Martin

Septima B – PaedDr. Dávid Dzama

Bažíková, Sophia
Blažeková, Laura
Dančenková, Chrystyna
Fabiánek, Patrik Z Anglicko
Fojtu, Adam
Ganz, Tomáš
Gomola, Ondrej Z Belgicko, Brusel EŠ
Hamerlík, Richard
Horanský, Michal
Húščavová, Michaela
Jurášová, Dominika LEAF Academy
Kelešiová, Eva
Kolevská, Lea Teodora Z Thajsko
Kopčák, Peter Z Írsko, Dublin VCSDD
Krč, Jerguš
Macko, Miroslav LEAF Academy
Pravda, Jakub
Priesol, Matej
Racsko, Viktor
Řehulka, Erik
Sámel, Kristián
Schwarz, Ivo
Starovič, Martin
Šigut, Petr
Tóthová, Lucia
Virsik, Sebastian

Oktáva A – Mgr. Zuzana Hasalíková

Bederka, Andrej
Brezovský, Šimon
Cagáňová, Michaela
Czaková, Katarína
Číž, Jozef
Eisnerová, Vanesa
Jankovič, Marek
Katonová, Eliška
Laifer, Alan
Langová, Martina
Lovecká, Sára LEAF Academy
Marcineková, Nina
Marek, Daniel
Martišová, Silvia
Mihoková, Lívia
Paška, Jaroslav
Pieš, Dávid
Procházková, Linda
Sihelský, Rastislav
Smetanová, Tereza
Stolárik, Jakub
Tahotný, Patrik
Viršíková, Nina
Winczer, Tobiáš
Zigo, Ondrej
Znášiková, Simona

Oktáva B – Mgr. Silvia Kováčová

Bánovská, Viktória Mária
Barna, Michal
Bolvanský, Martin
Bytčánek, Matúš
Dráb, Damián
Drozdík, Patrik
Farkašová, Kristína
Fratričová, Slávka
Gáliková, Kristína
Hantabál, Jakub
Hluško, Jakub
Hodoši, Adam
Chudá, Zuzana
Koprivňanský, Karol Z Holandsko, Haag
Krásny, Matej
Kušík, Branislav
Majer, Matúš
Orešková, Olívia
Palko, Maroš
Petráš, Filip
Petrášová, Barbora Andrea Victoria
Rau, Filip
Šimková, Michaela
Šmigová, Katarína
Šulek, Sofia Emma Mária
Šúľovský, Samuel
Tóth, Adam
Vrábeľová, Zuzana